Calendario

29/06/2018

14:00 ALDENTE 6 2 JOTAZ SAS
14:00 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL 5 2 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA
14:24 BAR CRISTALLO 1 1 DEGUSTANDO ARTE
14:24 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA 0 2 NEAPOLIS
14:24 RISTORANTE MODERNO 3 1 GBM SERVICE
14:24 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE 2 3 CAFE' DU CENTRE
14:48 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO 4 1 BAR BISTROT
14:48 CONAD FC 3 3 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO
14:48 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 3 3 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA
15:12 RICEVITORIA LA BOTTEGA DEI SOGNI 2 1 AUTOSPORT 2000
15:12 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON 1 6 MDA EDIL
15:12 GROTTA CHALLAND 0 3 TEAM BOVIO
15:12 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO 4 1 ZAZY'S GNAM
15:36 LE MOURET 7 4 GEKOO
15:36 MACAPSULES -BAR TATI - GENERALI 2 2 BAR DE LA VALLEE
15:36 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN 2 4 BAR FRANCA
15:36 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB 2 0 DITTA BOCHET DAVIDE
16:00 FIAT CESARO 2 1 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA
16:00 DEGUSTANDO ARTE 3 2 JOTAZ SAS
16:00 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL 2 2 ALDENTE
16:00 RISTORANTE MODERNO 1 0 NEAPOLIS
16:24 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA 3 2 GBM SERVICE
16:24 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER 0 6 CONAD FC
16:24 BAR BISTROT 2 2 CAFE' DU CENTRE
16:24 ATLETICO LA SALLE 2 4 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE
16:48 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 2 2 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO
16:48 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE 4 4 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA
16:48 AUTOSPORT 2000 0 2 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO
16:48 ZAZY'S GNAM 2 4 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON
17:12 MDA EDIL 1 1 GROTTA CHALLAND
17:12 TEAM BOVIO 3 0 RICEVITORIA LA BOTTEGA DEI SOGNI
17:12 GEKOO 2 6 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB
17:12 DITTA BOCHET DAVIDE 1 6 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN
17:36 BAR FRANCA 1 3 MACAPSULES -BAR TATI - GENERALI
17:36 BAR DE LA VALLEE 2 0 LE MOURET
17:36 BAR CRISTALLO 8 2 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA
17:36 GBM SERVICE 3 0 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL
18:00 DEGUSTANDO ARTE 2 1 ALDENTE
18:00 FIAT CESARO 2 0 RISTORANTE MODERNO
18:00 NEAPOLIS 1 2 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA
18:00 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO 2 1 CONAD FC
18:24 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA 4 3 ATLETICO LA SALLE
18:24 BAR BISTROT 1 2 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE
18:24 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO 2 3 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE
18:24 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER 1 3 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0
20:00 ALDENTE 3 2 GBM SERVICE
20:00 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL 3 2 NEAPOLIS
20:00 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA 3 4 JOTAZ SAS
20:24 RISTORANTE MODERNO 2 1 BAR CRISTALLO
20:24 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA 0 3 FIAT CESARO
20:24 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE 2 1 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER
20:48 CONAD FC 1 0 CAFE' DU CENTRE
20:48 ATLETICO LA SALLE 1 1 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO
20:48 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE 2 4 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA
21:12 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 1 3 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO
21:12 GROTTA CHALLAND 3 1 ZAZY'S GNAM
21:12 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON 4 4 AUTOSPORT 2000
21:36 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO 2 0 RICEVITORIA LA BOTTEGA DEI SOGNI
21:36 MDA EDIL 0 0 TEAM BOVIO
21:36 MACAPSULES -BAR TATI - GENERALI 8 1 DITTA BOCHET DAVIDE
22:00 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN 2 2 GEKOO
22:00 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB 5 1 LE MOURET
22:00 BAR FRANCA 2 2 BAR DE LA VALLEE
22:24 NEAPOLIS 1 2 GBM SERVICE
22:24 BAR CRISTALLO 2 3 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA
22:24 JOTAZ SAS 2 3 RISTORANTE MODERNO
22:48 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO 1 2 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA
22:48 FIAT CESARO 2 2 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL
22:48 DEGUSTANDO ARTE 3 2 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA
23:12 CAFE' DU CENTRE 2 2 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0
23:12 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO 0 3 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE
23:12 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER 4 4 ATLETICO LA SALLE
23:36 BAR BISTROT 0 1 CONAD FC

30/06/2018

09:00 RISTORANTE MODERNO 2 1 DEGUSTANDO ARTE
09:00 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL 1 2 BAR CRISTALLO
09:00 GBM SERVICE 3 0 FIAT CESARO
09:00 ALDENTE 1 1 NEAPOLIS
09:24 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA 2 2 JOTAZ SAS
09:24 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA 5 2 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER
09:24 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE 1 7 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO
09:24 ATLETICO LA SALLE 1 1 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO
09:48 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE 3 1 CAFE' DU CENTRE
09:48 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON 2 1 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO
09:48 GROTTA CHALLAND 6 2 RICEVITORIA LA BOTTEGA DEI SOGNI
09:48 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 6 2 BAR BISTROT
10:12 ZAZY'S GNAM 0 2 TEAM BOVIO
10:12 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN 1 3 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB
10:12 MACAPSULES -BAR TATI - GENERALI 4 1 LE MOURET
10:12 MDA EDIL 4 4 AUTOSPORT 2000
10:36 DITTA BOCHET DAVIDE 2 3 BAR DE LA VALLEE
10:36 BAR FRANCA 4 3 GEKOO
10:36 BAR CRISTALLO 2 5 GBM SERVICE
10:36 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA 1 4 ALDENTE
11:00 JOTAZ SAS 1 1 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL
11:00 FIAT CESARO 3 1 NEAPOLIS
11:00 DEGUSTANDO ARTE 7 0 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA
11:00 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO 0 0 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA
11:24 CONAD FC 4 1 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE
11:24 CAFE' DU CENTRE 1 1 ATLETICO LA SALLE
11:24 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER 0 4 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO
11:24 BAR BISTROT 3 1 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE
11:48 AUTOSPORT 2000 2 2 ZAZY'S GNAM
11:48 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO 0 3 GROTTA CHALLAND
11:48 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON 1 4 TEAM BOVIO
11:48 RICEVITORIA LA BOTTEGA DEI SOGNI 0 4 MDA EDIL
12:12 GEKOO 3 3 DITTA BOCHET DAVIDE
12:12 LE MOURET 1 4 BAR FRANCA
12:12 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN 2 0 BAR DE LA VALLEE
12:12 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB 1 1 MACAPSULES -BAR TATI - GENERALI
12:36 ALDENTE 2 2 FIAT CESARO
12:36 GBM SERVICE 2 2 JOTAZ SAS
12:36 RISTORANTE MODERNO 5 0 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA
12:36 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL 2 3 DEGUSTANDO ARTE
13:00 NEAPOLIS 0 0 BAR CRISTALLO
13:00 ATLETICO LA SALLE 2 3 BAR BISTROT
13:00 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 2 1 CONAD FC
13:00 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA 2 3 CAFE' DU CENTRE
13:24 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE 3 1 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER
13:24 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO 1 0 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO
13:48 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA 5 3 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA
13:48 RISTORANTE MODERNO 2 1 ALDENTE
13:48 DEGUSTANDO ARTE 4 1 GBM SERVICE
14:12 JOTAZ SAS 0 1 NEAPOLIS
14:12 BAR CRISTALLO 0 3 FIAT CESARO
14:12 CONAD FC 4 3 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE
14:36 CAFE' DU CENTRE 3 0 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO
14:36 BAR BISTROT 1 2 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA
14:36 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 6 4 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE
15:00 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO 1 4 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER
15:00 ZAZY'S GNAM 4 2 RICEVITORIA LA BOTTEGA DEI SOGNI
15:00 GROTTA CHALLAND 2 1 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON
15:24 U.C. DIAMOLI 2 3 ATLETICO SARAITU
15:24 ASD MONTALLEGRO BUTTERFLIES 1 0 TRATTORIA FAVRE - FOYER SAINT NICOLAS
15:24 ATLETICO LA SALLE 5 2 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE
15:48 MDA EDIL 0 1 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO
15:48 TEAM BOVIO 7 0 AUTOSPORT 2000
15:48 DITTA BOCHET DAVIDE 6 3 LE MOURET
16:12 MACAPSULES -BAR TATI - GENERALI 2 3 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN
16:12 BAR FRANCA 1 1 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB
16:12 BAR DE LA VALLEE 0 3 GEKOO
16:36 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL 5 4 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA
16:36 BAR CRISTALLO 3 3 ALDENTE
16:36 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA 0 3 RISTORANTE MODERNO
17:00 ATLETICO LA SALLE 0 1 CONAD FC
17:00 NEAPOLIS 1 1 DEGUSTANDO ARTE
17:00 FIAT CESARO 6 3 JOTAZ SAS
17:24 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO 3 0 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE
17:24 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE 2 3 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0
17:24 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO 1 2 BAR BISTROT
17:48 TRATTORIA FAVRE - FOYER SAINT NICOLAS 4 1 U.C. DIAMOLI
17:48 ATLETICO SARAITU 3 1 ASD MONTALLEGRO BUTTERFLIES
17:48 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER 2 2 CAFE' DU CENTRE
20:00 AUTOSPORT 2000 2 6 GROTTA CHALLAND
20:00 RICEVITORIA LA BOTTEGA DEI SOGNI 0 5 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON
20:00 ZAZY'S GNAM 1 3 MDA EDIL
20:24 TEAM BOVIO 0 0 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO
20:24 LE MOURET 0 2 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN
20:24 GEKOO 2 2 MACAPSULES -BAR TATI - GENERALI
20:48 DITTA BOCHET DAVIDE 3 3 BAR FRANCA
20:48 BAR DE LA VALLEE 1 1 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB
20:48 ALDENTE 5 1 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA
21:12 TRATTORIA FAVRE - FOYER SAINT NICOLAS 2 5 ATLETICO SARAITU
21:12 ASD MONTALLEGRO BUTTERFLIES 5 1 U.C. DIAMOLI
21:36 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA 3 4 GBM SERVICE
21:36 RISTORANTE MODERNO 2 2 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL
21:36 DEGUSTANDO ARTE 0 3 FIAT CESARO
22:00 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE 2 3 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE
22:00 CONAD FC 0 3 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA
22:00 JOTAZ SAS 4 2 BAR CRISTALLO
22:24 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 3 0 ATLETICO LA SALLE
22:24 BAR BISTROT 2 2 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER
22:24 CAFE' DU CENTRE 3 1 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO

01/07/2018

11:00 JOTAZ SAS 5 4 BAR BISTROT
11:00 AD FORUM / LA TOASTERIA 1 2 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO
11:24 CAFFE' QUOTIDIANO / LA BARACCHETTA 1 5 ATLETICO LA SALLE
11:24 NEAPOLIS 1 3 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE
11:48 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL 3 2 SAINT-VOUT CAFE' / KRUDER
11:48 BAR CRISTALLO 2 4 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO
12:12 TEAM BOVIO 5 0 LE MOURET
12:12 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON 3 1 BAR FRANCA
12:36 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO 2 0 GEKOO
12:36 RICEVITORIA LA BOTTEGA DEI SOGNI 0 1 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN
13:00 AUTOSPORT 2000 3 3 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB
13:00 MDA EDIL 3 0 BAR DE LA VALLEE
13:24 ZAZY'S GNAM 5 3 MACAPSULES -BAR TATI - GENERALI
13:24 GROTTA CHALLAND 9 2 DITTA BOCHET DAVIDE
13:48 RISTORANTE MODERNO 3 0 JOTAZ SAS
13:48 GBM SERVICE 2 4 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE
14:13 DEGUSTANDO ARTE 1 3 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO
14:13 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA 1 1 ATLETICO LA SALLE
14:38 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 3 1 LABORATORIO LATINI / APE M'ASSAGGIO / MAISON VIVE
14:38 ALDENTE 2 0 CAFE' DU CENTRE
15:03 CONAD FC 5 2 LA GARGOTE DE MARCEL
15:03 FIAT CESARO 3 1 CITTADELLA DEI GIOVANI/HOSTARIA DEL CALVINO
15:28 TEAM BOVIO 3 1 LE CHIGNON HAIR SALON
15:28 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN 2 1 CAFFE QUOTIDIANO
15:52 VICOLETTO CAFE' / ANEMA & CORE STREET LAB 1 4 MDA EDIL
15:52 ZAZY'S GNAM 1 5 GROTTA CHALLAND
16:17 RISTORANTE MODERNO 2 1 ALIMATH/CAFE DE LA PLACE
16:17 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO 3 0 GELATO PAZZO/CENTRO DELLA SICUREZZA
16:42 A.S. PAPA MARCEL / BAR RUITOR 2.0 1 2 ALDENTE
16:42 CONAD FC 1 0 FIAT CESARO
17:07 ATLETICO SARAITU 3 0 U.C. DIAMOLI
17:07 ASD MONTALLEGRO BUTTERFLIES 0 2 TRATTORIA FAVRE - FOYER SAINT NICOLAS
17:32 TEAM BOVIO 4 0 LES AMIS DE NICOLAS ADN
17:32 MDA EDIL 2 3 GROTTA CHALLAND
18:02 RISTORANTE MODERNO 2 1 MB COSTRUZIONI / PIZZERIA IL CAPRICCIO
18:02 ALDENTE 3 1 CONAD FC
18:32 ATLETICO SARAITU 1 3 TRATTORIA FAVRE - FOYER SAINT NICOLAS
18:32 U.C. DIAMOLI 0 3 ASD MONTALLEGRO BUTTERFLIES
19:02 TEAM BOVIO 2 1 GROTTA CHALLAND
19:32 RISTORANTE MODERNO 2 1 ALDENTE